QARAI, RASUl QASSAB: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20081220||canadafreepress.com||[http://www.canadafreepress.com/index.php/article/7279 US double agent tips Tehran Reg M..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20081220||canadafreepress.com||[http://www.canadafreepress.com/index.php/article/7279 US double agent tips Tehran Reg McKee travel plans]||[[19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103]] / [[MCKEE, CHARLES]] / [[GANNON, MATT]] / [[JAAFAR, KHALID]] / [[QARAI, RASUl QASSAB]]
|20081221||canadafreepress.com||[http://www.canadafreepress.com/index.php/article/7279 US double agent tips Tehran Reg McKee travel plans]||[[19881221 Lockerbie PANAM 103]] / [[MCKEE, CHARLES]] / [[GANNON, MATT]] / [[JAAFAR, KHALID]] / [[QARAI, RASUl QASSAB]]
|-
|19881220||ohmynews.com||[http://english.english.ohmynews.com/articleview/article_view.asp?menu=c10400&no=384508&rel_no=1 US Double Agent Tips Tehran Regarding McKee Travel Plan]||[[MCKEE, CHARLES]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[BKA]] / [[CIA]] / [[19881221 Lockerbie Planebomb]] / [[BANNERMAN, JOEL]] / [[GANNON, MATTHEW]] / [[LARIVIERRE, RONALD ALBERT]] / [[JAAFAR, KHALID]] / [[ZADEH, ALI NURI]] / [[MONTAZERI, HUSSEIN-ALI]] / [[QARAI, RASUl QASSAB]] / [[VELAYATI, ALI AKBAR]] / [[GIAKA, MAGID]] / [[AL-MEGRAHI, ABDEL BASSET ALI]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:IR]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:IR]]

Latest revision as of 10:58, 19 April 2013