STAY BEHIND: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|Date||Source||TItle||Tags
|-
|20130518||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/blogs/6/154285 Antwort der Bundesregierung auf Fragen zu Stay Behind: Geheimdienstgeschichte sollen Historiker klären]||[[STAY BEHIND]] / [[BND]] / [[KRAMER, JOHANNES KARL]] / [[KRAMER, ANDREAS JOHANNES]] / [[POFALLA, RONALD]]
|-
|-
|20130509||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/blogs/8/154246 Ernst, Peter, Guido und Lothar in geheimer Mission in Luxemburg: Der Bundesnachrichtendienst war 1980 an Stay Behind-Übungen beteiligt]||[[STAY BEHIND]] / [[BND]] / [[SREL]]
|20130509||telepolis.de||[http://www.heise.de/tp/blogs/8/154246 Ernst, Peter, Guido und Lothar in geheimer Mission in Luxemburg: Der Bundesnachrichtendienst war 1980 an Stay Behind-Übungen beteiligt]||[[STAY BEHIND]] / [[BND]] / [[SREL]]

Latest revision as of 08:49, 19 May 2013