MURPHY, PHILIP D.: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Videos = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130412||youtube.com||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NmWwGcWBRCk&feature=youtu.be&t=4m12s Jung & Naiv - Episode 36c - Y..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130614||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/interview-mit-us-botschaft-murphy-zu-prism-und-obama-besuch-a-905594.html US-Botschafter Murphy zu Prism: "Auch wir haben eine Menge Fragen"]||[[MURPHY, PHILIP D.]] / [[DE]] / [[NSA]]
|-
|-
|20130412||youtube.com||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NmWwGcWBRCk&feature=youtu.be&t=4m12s Jung & Naiv - Episode 36c - Your questions for the US Ambassador to Germany, Philip D. Murphy]||[[MURPHY, PHILIP D.]] / [[WIKILEAKS]]
|20130412||youtube.com||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NmWwGcWBRCk&feature=youtu.be&t=4m12s Jung & Naiv - Episode 36c - Your questions for the US Ambassador to Germany, Philip D. Murphy]||[[MURPHY, PHILIP D.]] / [[WIKILEAKS]]

Latest revision as of 09:31, 15 June 2013