IL Articles 2009: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |09.03.2009||freitag.de||[http://www.freitag.de/2009/03/09030601.php Sabine Kebir: Weißer Phosphor, keine Bilder]||# |- |}"
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|09.03.2009||freitag.de||[http://www.freitag.de/2009/03/09030601.php Sabine Kebir: Weißer Phosphor, keine Bilder]||#
|15.12.2009||haaretz.com||[http://www.haaretz.com/news/police-shoot-u-s-student-s-laptop-upon-entry-to-israel-1.2072 Police shoot U.S. student's laptop upon entry to Israel: Lily Sussman describes on her blog how police interrogated her before riddling her laptop with bullets.]||[[IL]]
|-
|09.03.2009||freitag.de||[http://www.freitag.de/2009/03/09030601.php Sabine Kebir: Weißer Phosphor, keine Bilder]||[[IL]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
[[Category:Articles]] [[Category:IL]] [[Category:IL Articles]]

Latest revision as of 20:50, 11 April 2012