OMAR, ABU: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130913||wsj.com||[http://online.wsj.com/article/SB10001424127887324576304579071530823140604.html?mod=rss_mobile_uber_feed Robert Seldon Lady: The Antiterror Spy Left Out in the Cold - Caught up in a terrorist rendition debacle, Robert Lady is wanted in Italy, lost his house and marriage, and says he has been abandoned by the CIA.]||[[LADY, ROBERT SELDON]] / [[RENDITION]] / [[OMAR, ABU]] / [[CIA]]
|-
|-
|20130802||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/telefon-ueberwachung-metadaten-verraten-illegale-cia-operation-a-914470.html Telefonüberwachung: Handy-Daten verraten illegale CIA-Operation]||[[OMAR, ABU]] / [[CIA]]
|20130802||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/telefon-ueberwachung-metadaten-verraten-illegale-cia-operation-a-914470.html Telefonüberwachung: Handy-Daten verraten illegale CIA-Operation]||[[OMAR, ABU]] / [[CIA]]

Latest revision as of 03:38, 15 September 2013