HOWARD, MICHAEL: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130807||theweek.co.uk||[http://www.theweek.co.uk/business/54500/michael-howard-strikes-oil-deal-war-torn-somalia Mich..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
= Official Coordinates =
= Involvements =
* Advisory board of [[DILIGENCE]]
= Articles =
= Articles =


Line 4: Line 10:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20140112||thesundaytimes.co.uk||[http://www.thesundaytimes.co.uk/sto/business/Industry/article1361815.ece Former Tory leader braves pirates for oil Michael Howard raises cash from Russian tycoon to explore for oil off coast of Somalia]||[[SO]] / [[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SOMA OIL & GAS]] / [[SHIBLAQ, BASIL]] / [[DJAPARIDZE, ALEXANDER]]
|-
|20130807||thetimes.co.uk||[http://www.thetimes.co.uk/tto/business/industries/naturalresources/article3836030.ece Howard company wins race for oil in Somalia]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SO]]
|-
|-
|20130807||theweek.co.uk||[http://www.theweek.co.uk/business/54500/michael-howard-strikes-oil-deal-war-torn-somalia Michael Howard strikes oil deal with war-torn Somalia]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SO]]
|20130807||theweek.co.uk||[http://www.theweek.co.uk/business/54500/michael-howard-strikes-oil-deal-war-torn-somalia Michael Howard strikes oil deal with war-torn Somalia]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SO]]
|-
|20130806||ft.com||[http://www.ft.com/cms/s/0/0a9e0f74-febe-11e2-b9b0-00144feabdc0.html#axzz2wPBctOUU Former Tory leader spearheads Somalia oil deal]||[[HOWARD, MICHAEL]] / [[SO]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 07:34, 20 March 2014