SOCIOPATHY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20140417||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/gesellschaft/psychopathen-fbi-profiler-erklaert-wie-man-sie-erkennt-a-963716.html FBI-Profiler Joe Navarro: "Jeder kennt einen Psychopathen"]||[[SOCIOPATHY]]
|20140417||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/gesellschaft/psychopathen-fbi-profiler-erklaert-wie-man-sie-erkennt-a-963716.html FBI-Profiler Joe Navarro: "Jeder kennt einen Psychopathen"]||[[SOCIOPATHY]] / [[NAVARRO, JOE]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


= Books =
{|border=1
|-
|Author||Publisher||Title||Year||ISBN||Tags
|-
|[[NAVARRO, JOE]]||mvg Verlag||Die Psychopathen unter uns: Der FBI-Agent erklärt, wie Sie gefährliche Menschen im Alltag erkennen und sich vor Ihnen schützen]||2014||978-3868824933||[[SOCIOPATHY]]
|-
|}


= Resources =
= Resources =

Latest revision as of 13:07, 17 April 2014

Articles

Date Source Title Tags
20140417 spiegel.de FBI-Profiler Joe Navarro: "Jeder kennt einen Psychopathen" SOCIOPATHY / NAVARRO, JOE

Books

Author Publisher Title Year ISBN Tags
NAVARRO, JOE mvg Verlag Die Psychopathen unter uns: Der FBI-Agent erklärt, wie Sie gefährliche Menschen im Alltag erkennen und sich vor Ihnen schützen] 2014 978-3868824933 SOCIOPATHY

Resources