DE MARGERIE, CHRISTOPHE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = == 2014 == {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20141021||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/total-chef-christophe-de-margerie-ist-t..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20141023||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/tod-von-christophe-de-margerie-moskauer-flughafenchef-tritt-zurueck-a-998792.html Tödlicher Unfall von Total-Chef de Margerie: Moskauer Flughafenchef tritt zurück]||[[VKO]] / [[DE MARGERIE, CHRISTOPHE]]
|-
|20141021||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/getoeteter-total-chef-fahrer-von-schneepflug-weist-schuld-von-sich-a-998471.html Bei Flugunglück getöteter Total-Chef: Fahrer von Schneepflug weist Schuld von sich]||[[DE MARGERIE, CHRISTOPHE]] / [[VKO]]
|-
|-
|20141021||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/total-chef-christophe-de-margerie-ist-tot-verlust-fuer-den-konzern-a-998402.html Total-Chef de Margerie: Der tragische Tod des Öl-Diplomaten]||[[TOTAL]] / [[DE MARGERIE, CHRISTOPHE]]
|20141021||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/total-chef-christophe-de-margerie-ist-tot-verlust-fuer-den-konzern-a-998402.html Total-Chef de Margerie: Der tragische Tod des Öl-Diplomaten]||[[TOTAL]] / [[DE MARGERIE, CHRISTOPHE]]

Latest revision as of 09:02, 26 October 2014