OBERMANN, RENE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150203||warburgpincus.com||[http://www.warburgpincus.com/PDF/20150203%20RO%20press%20release%20English%20FINAL.pdf RENÉ OBERMANN JOINS WARBURG PINCUS AS MANAGING DIRECTOR AND PARTNER]||[[OBERMANN, RENE]] / [[WARBURG PINCUS]]
|-
|-
|20140803||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/rene-obermann-erhaelt-von-ziggo-fast-vier-millionen-euro-a-984226.html René Obermann: Ziggo zahlt Ex-Telekom-Chef offenbar fast vier Millionen Euro]||[[OBERMANN, RENE]]
|20140803||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/rene-obermann-erhaelt-von-ziggo-fast-vier-millionen-euro-a-984226.html René Obermann: Ziggo zahlt Ex-Telekom-Chef offenbar fast vier Millionen Euro]||[[OBERMANN, RENE]]

Latest revision as of 05:17, 7 February 2015