STORM, MORTEN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20130210||thedailybeast.com||[http://www.thedailybeast.com/newsweek/2013/02/11/the-double-agent-who-infiltrated-al-qaeda.html The Double Agent Who Infiltrated Al Qaeda]||[[STORM, MORTEN]] / [[PET]] /  [[AL QAEDA]] / [[AL-AWLAKI, ANWAR]] / [[CIA]]
|20130210||thedailybeast.com||[http://www.thedailybeast.com/newsweek/2013/02/11/the-double-agent-who-infiltrated-al-qaeda.html The Double Agent Who Infiltrated Al Qaeda]||[[STORM, MORTEN]] / [[PET]] /  [[AL QAEDA]] / [[AL-AWLAKI, ANWAR]] / [[CIA]]
|-
|20121019||nytimes.com||[http://www.nytimes.com/2012/10/20/world/middleeast/danes-wild-tale-of-ruse-to-find-anwar-al-awlaki.html?_r=0 A Biker, a Blonde, a Jihadist and Piles of C.I.A. Cash]||[[AL-AWLAKI, ANWAR]] / [[STORM, MORTEN]] / [[HONEY TRAP]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 11:41, 22 February 2015