MISSFELDER, PHILIPP: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20150716||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/helmut-kohl-altkanzler-bestuerzt-vom-tode-philipp-missfelders-a-1044082.html  Altkanzler: Kohl bestürzt über Mißfelders Tod]||[[MISSFELDER, PHILIPP]] / [[KOHL, HELMUT]]
|-
|20150713||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/philipp-missfelder-ist-tot-der-netzwerker-a-1043378.html Zum Tode von Philipp Mißfelder: Der Netzwerker]||[[MISSFELDER, PHILIPP]]
|-
|-
|20140709||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/spionageverdacht-opposition-sieht-bundesregierung-in-der-pflicht-a-980115.html Neuer Spionageverdacht: SPD fordert sofortigen Spionage-Stopp der USA]||[[SPD]] / [[DAF]] / [[DE]] / [[US]] / [[OPPERMANN, THOMAS]] / [[SEIBERT, STEFFEN]] / [[STROEBELE, HANS-CHRISTIAN]] / [[LIEBICH, STEFAN]] / [[MISSFELDER, PHILIPP]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[VON NOTZ, KONSTANTIN]]
|20140709||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/spionageverdacht-opposition-sieht-bundesregierung-in-der-pflicht-a-980115.html Neuer Spionageverdacht: SPD fordert sofortigen Spionage-Stopp der USA]||[[SPD]] / [[DAF]] / [[DE]] / [[US]] / [[OPPERMANN, THOMAS]] / [[SEIBERT, STEFFEN]] / [[STROEBELE, HANS-CHRISTIAN]] / [[LIEBICH, STEFAN]] / [[MISSFELDER, PHILIPP]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[VON NOTZ, KONSTANTIN]]

Latest revision as of 21:16, 16 July 2015