NIEBEL, DIRK: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130323||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/dirk-niebel-faehrt-ohne-personenschutz-in-krisengebiet..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
= Articles =
== 2013 ==


{|border=1
{|border=1
Line 6: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20130323||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/dirk-niebel-faehrt-ohne-personenschutz-in-krisengebiet-a-890610.html Besuch in Mali: Niebel fährt ohne Personenschutz in Krisengebiet]||[[NIEBEL, DIRK]] / [[ML]]
|20130323||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/dirk-niebel-faehrt-ohne-personenschutz-in-krisengebiet-a-890610.html Besuch in Mali: Niebel fährt ohne Personenschutz in Krisengebiet]||[[NIEBEL, DIRK]] / [[ML]]
|-
|}
== 2009 ==
{|border=1
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20091029||wikileaks.org||[https://wikileaks.org/plusd/cables/09BERLIN1360_a.html THE NEW GERMAN CABINET - AN OVERVIEW]||[[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[HEUSGEN, CHRISTOPH]] / [[BOEHMER, MARIA]] / [[WESTERWELLE, GUIDO]] / [[HOYER, WERNER]] / [[PIEPER, CORNELIA]] / [[BIESEL, MARTIN]] / [[ZU GUTTENBERG, KARL-THEODOR]] / [[KOSSENDEY, THOMAS]] / [[SCHMIDT, CHRISTIAN]] / [[DE MAZIERE, THOMAS]] / [[SCHAEUBLE, WOLFGANG]] / [[BRUEDERLE, RAINER]] / [[OTTO, HANS-JOACHIM]] / [[BURDBACHER, ERNST]] / [[JUNG, FRANS-JOSEF]] / [[LEUTHEUSSER-SCHNARRENBERGER, SABINE]] / [[VON DER LEYEN, URSULA]] / [[ROESLER, PHILIPP]] / [[ROETTGEN, NORBERT]] / [[SCHAVAN, ANNETTE]] / [[RAMSAUER, PETER]] / [[AIGNER, ILSE]] / [[NIEBEL, DIRK]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]

Latest revision as of 05:22, 11 August 2015