PERCEPTION MANAGEMENT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20150122||medium.com||[https://medium.com/@NafeezAhmed/how-the-cia-made-google-e836451a959e How the CIA made Google: In..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20150122||medium.com||[https://medium.com/@NafeezAhmed/how-the-cia-made-google-e836451a959e How the CIA made Google: Inside the secret network behind mass surveillance, endless war, and Skynet]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[CIA]] / [[HIGHLANDS FORUM]] / [[ISLAND FORUM]] / [[WELLS, LINTON]] / [[O'NEILL, RICHARD PATRICK]] / [[MARSHALL, ANDREW]] / [[TETHER, ANTHONY J.]] / [[PERCEPTION MANAGEMENT]] / [[PERRY, WILLIAM]] / [[COOPER, JEFFREY]] / [[SAIC]] / [[BRIN, SERGEY]] / [[PAGE, LARRY]] / [[THURAISINGHAM, BHAVANI]] / [[STEINHEISER, RICK]] / [[MITRE]] / / [[MDDS]] / [[NSA]] / [[DARPA]] / [[POINDEXTER, JOHN]] / [[DUGAN, REGINA]]
|20150122||medium.com||[https://medium.com/@NafeezAhmed/how-the-cia-made-google-e836451a959e How the CIA made Google: Inside the secret network behind mass surveillance, endless war, and Skynet]||[[GOOGLE]] / [[CIA]] / [[HIGHLANDS FORUM]] / [[ISLAND FORUM]] / [[WELLS, LINTON]] / [[O'NEILL, RICHARD PATRICK]] / [[MARSHALL, ANDREW]] / [[TETHER, ANTHONY J.]] / [[PERCEPTION MANAGEMENT]] / [[PERRY, WILLIAM]] / [[COOPER, JEFFREY]] / [[SAIC]] / [[BRIN, SERGEY]] / [[PAGE, LARRY]] / [[THURAISINGHAM, BHAVANI]] / [[STEINHEISER, RICK]] / [[MITRE]] / / [[MDDS]] / [[NSA]] / [[DARPA]] / [[POINDEXTER, JOHN]] / [[DUGAN, REGINA]]
|-
|20130501||theguardian.com||[http://www.theguardian.com/society/2013/may/01/policy-francismaude 'Nudge unit' to become profit-making]||[[CONSENT]] / [[PERCEPTION MANAGEMENT]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Strategies]]
[[Category:Strategies]]

Latest revision as of 12:18, 29 December 2015