PETROBRAS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20160523||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/344117-phone-recordings-rousseff-brazil/ Rousseff impeachment efforts a bid to stop oil corruption probe – leaked tapes]||[[BR]] / [[ROUSSEFF, DILMA]] / [[PETROBRAS]]
|-
|-
|20160520||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/petrobras-bekommt-neuen-chef-a-1093326.html Brasilianischer Ölkonzern: Petrobras bekommt neuen Chef]||[[PETROBRAS]] / [[PARENTE, PEDRO]]
|20160520||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/petrobras-bekommt-neuen-chef-a-1093326.html Brasilianischer Ölkonzern: Petrobras bekommt neuen Chef]||[[PETROBRAS]] / [[PARENTE, PEDRO]]

Latest revision as of 06:57, 24 May 2016