SELEX: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |05.07.2012||arstechnica.com||[http://arstechnica.com/tech-policy/2012/07/wikileaks-italian-firm-sold-syria-secure-radios-as-crackdown..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|05.07.2012||arstechnica.com||[http://arstechnica.com/tech-policy/2012/07/wikileaks-italian-firm-sold-syria-secure-radios-as-crackdown-raged/ Wikileaks: Italian firm sold Syria secure radios as crackdown raged: Companies worked around US and EU sanctions, built a secure "emergency" network.]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[SELEX]] / [[FINMECCANICA]]
|05.07.2012||ndr.de||[http://www.ndr.de/ratgeber/netzwelt/wikileaksselex101.html Abhörsichere Funktechnik aus Italien für Assad]||[[SY]] [[WIKILEAKS]] [[INTRACOM]] [[SELEX]]
|-
|05.07.2012||arstechnica.com||[http://arstechnica.com/tech-policy/2012/07/wikileaks-italian-firm-sold-syria-secure-radios-as-crackdown-raged/ Wikileaks: Italian firm sold Syria secure radios as crackdown raged: Companies worked around US and EU sanctions, built a secure "emergency" network.]||[[SY]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[SELEX]] / [[FINMECCANICA]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:IT]]
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:IT]]

Latest revision as of 11:03, 6 July 2012