SELEX: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |05.07.2012||arstechnica.com||[http://arstechnica.com/tech-policy/2012/07/wikileaks-italian-firm-sold-syria-secure-radios-as-crackdown..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05.07.2012||arstechnica.com||[http://arstechnica.com/tech-policy/2012/07/wikileaks-italian-firm-sold-syria-secure-radios-as-crackdown-raged/ Wikileaks: Italian firm sold Syria secure radios as crackdown raged: Companies worked around US and EU sanctions, built a secure "emergency" network.]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[SELEX]] / [[FINMECCANICA]] | |05.07.2012||ndr.de||[http://www.ndr.de/ratgeber/netzwelt/wikileaksselex101.html Abhörsichere Funktechnik aus Italien für Assad]||[[SY]] [[WIKILEAKS]] [[INTRACOM]] [[SELEX]] | ||
|- | |||
|05.07.2012||arstechnica.com||[http://arstechnica.com/tech-policy/2012/07/wikileaks-italian-firm-sold-syria-secure-radios-as-crackdown-raged/ Wikileaks: Italian firm sold Syria secure radios as crackdown raged: Companies worked around US and EU sanctions, built a secure "emergency" network.]||[[SY]] / [[WIKILEAKS]] / [[SELEX]] / [[FINMECCANICA]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:IT]] | [[Category:Companies]] [[Category:IT]] | ||
Latest revision as of 11:03, 6 July 2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 05.07.2012 | ndr.de | Abhörsichere Funktechnik aus Italien für Assad | SY WIKILEAKS INTRACOM SELEX |
| 05.07.2012 | arstechnica.com | Wikileaks: Italian firm sold Syria secure radios as crackdown raged: Companies worked around US and EU sanctions, built a secure "emergency" network. | SY / WIKILEAKS / SELEX / FINMECCANICA |