USS CARL VINSON: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20170418||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/atomstreit-us-kriegsschiff-fuhr-doch-nicht-nach-nordkor..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20170420||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/usa/385357-vinson-armada-korea-spicer/ Trump’s ‘armada’ turns toward North Korea as White House defends misleading remarks]||[[USS CARL VINSON]]
|-
|-
|20170418||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/atomstreit-us-kriegsschiff-fuhr-doch-nicht-nach-nordkorea-a-1143792.html Info-Panne im Pentagon US-Flugzeugträger fährt los, aber nicht nach Nordkorea]||[[USS CARL VINSON]]
|20170418||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/atomstreit-us-kriegsschiff-fuhr-doch-nicht-nach-nordkorea-a-1143792.html Info-Panne im Pentagon US-Flugzeugträger fährt los, aber nicht nach Nordkorea]||[[USS CARL VINSON]]

Latest revision as of 06:40, 20 April 2017