ROENSCH, MARIO: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
|-
|-
|20160531||welt.de||[https://www.welt.de/wirtschaft/webwelt/article155855977/Betreiber-bekannter-Facebook-Hetzseite-taucht-unter.html Betreiber bekannter Facebook-Hetzseite taucht unter]||[[ROENSCH, MARIO]]
|20160531||welt.de||[https://www.welt.de/wirtschaft/webwelt/article155855977/Betreiber-bekannter-Facebook-Hetzseite-taucht-unter.html Betreiber bekannter Facebook-Hetzseite taucht unter]||[[ROENSCH, MARIO]]
|-
|20160530||focus.de||[http://www.focus.de/politik/deutschland/holocaustleugnung-auf-facebook-die-dunklen-seiten-des-mario-r_id_5576632.html Holocaustleugnung auf Facebook - Die dunklen Seiten des Mario R.]||[[ROENSCH, MARIO]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 14: Line 16:


* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G49X1-NZayE
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G49X1-NZayE
= Resources =
* http://anonymouskollektiv.tumblr.com/


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]

Latest revision as of 15:47, 25 July 2017