BASESCU, TRAIAN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |06.07.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/parlament-in-rumaenien-beschliesst-amtsenthebungsverfahren-fuer-basesc..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 2: Line 2:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|15.07.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/spd-und-union-streiten-ueber-rumaeniens-regierungschef-ponta-a-844240.html Rumäniens Regierungschef Ponta: Mein Freund, der Anti-Demokrat]||[[RO]] / [[PONTA, VICTOR]] / [[BASESCU, TRAIAN]]
|-
|-
|06.07.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/parlament-in-rumaenien-beschliesst-amtsenthebungsverfahren-fuer-basescu-a-843049.html Machtkampf in Rumänien: Parlament suspendiert Präsident Basescu]||[[RO]] / [[BASESCU, TRAIAN]]
|06.07.2012||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/parlament-in-rumaenien-beschliesst-amtsenthebungsverfahren-fuer-basescu-a-843049.html Machtkampf in Rumänien: Parlament suspendiert Präsident Basescu]||[[RO]] / [[BASESCU, TRAIAN]]

Latest revision as of 19:46, 15 July 2012