HONECKER, ERICH: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180112||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/einestages/erich-honecker-letzte-reise-ins-exil-nach-chile-a-1185900.html Honeckers letzte Reise ins Exil Der Passagier auf Platz 13A]||[[HONECKER, ERICH]]
|-
|-
|20130111||spiegel.de||[http://einestages.spiegel.de/s/tb/26741/honecker-wird-1993-aus-der-haft-frei-und-fliegt-nach-chile.html Honeckers Haftentlassung: Uneinsichtig bis zuletzt]||[[HONECKER, ERICH]]
|20130111||spiegel.de||[http://einestages.spiegel.de/s/tb/26741/honecker-wird-1993-aus-der-haft-frei-und-fliegt-nach-chile.html Honeckers Haftentlassung: Uneinsichtig bis zuletzt]||[[HONECKER, ERICH]]

Latest revision as of 15:04, 12 January 2018