STAMOS, ALEX: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20180320||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/facebook-und-cambridge-analytica-der-riese-kann-si..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20180320||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/facebook-und-cambridge-analytica-der-riese-kann-sich-nicht-mehr-verstecken-a-1198968.html Datenskandal bei Facebook Der Riese kann sich nicht mehr verstecken]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[STAMOS, ALEX]]
|20180320||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/netzpolitik/facebook-und-cambridge-analytica-der-riese-kann-sich-nicht-mehr-verstecken-a-1198968.html Datenskandal bei Facebook Der Riese kann sich nicht mehr verstecken]||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[STAMOS, ALEX]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]]
|-
|20180319||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-03-19/facebook-chief-security-officer-quits-after-clashing-over-spread-disinformation Facebook Chief Security Officer Quits After Clashing Over "Spread Of Disinformation"]||[[STAMOS, ALEX]] / [[FACEBOOK]]
|-
|20180319||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2018/03/19/technology/facebook-alex-stamos.html Facebook Exit Hints at Dissent on Handling of Russian Trolls]||[[STAMOS, ALEX]] / [[FACEBOOK]] / [[CAMBRIDGE ANALYTICA]]
|-
|20180319||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2018/03/19/technology/facebook-alex-stamos.html Facebook Security Chief Said to Leave After Clashes Over Disinformation]||[[STAMOS, ALEX]] / [[FACEBOOK]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Latest revision as of 03:45, 22 March 2018