RAPE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20180528||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-05-28/inside-hong-kongs-massive-mail-order-date-rape-drug-problem Inside Hong Kong's Massive Mail-Order Date-Rape Drug Problem]||[[RAPE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20150625||mic.com||[http://mic.com/articles/121319/fitbit-rape-claim Woman Charged With False Reporting After Her Fitbit Contradicted Her Rape Claim]||[[FITBIT]] / [[RAPE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20130507||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/pentagon-studie-bestaetigt-anstieg-sexueller-uebergriffe-a-898648.html US-Militär: Pentagon-Studie offenbart Anstieg sexueller Übergriffe]||[[US ARMY]] / [[RAPE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20130316||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/breakingnews/340866/13-year-old-raped-by-facebook-friend 13-year-old raped by Facebook 'friend']||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[RAPE]] | |20130316||bangkokpost.com||[http://www.bangkokpost.com/breakingnews/340866/13-year-old-raped-by-facebook-friend 13-year-old raped by Facebook 'friend']||[[FACEBOOK]] / [[RAPE]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:12, 29 May 2018
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20180528 | zerohedge.com | Inside Hong Kong's Massive Mail-Order Date-Rape Drug Problem | RAPE |
| 20150625 | mic.com | Woman Charged With False Reporting After Her Fitbit Contradicted Her Rape Claim | FITBIT / RAPE |
| 20130507 | spiegel.de | US-Militär: Pentagon-Studie offenbart Anstieg sexueller Übergriffe | US ARMY / RAPE |
| 20130316 | bangkokpost.com | 13-year-old raped by Facebook 'friend' | FACEBOOK / RAPE |
| 20130317 | spiegel.de | Gruppenvergewaltigung in Indien: Minister gibt Schweizer Touristenpaar Teilschuld | RAPE / IN |
| 20130226 | dailymail.co.uk | Compulsive liar who cried rape 11 times is jailed: Her last victim was an innocent man who she simply 'didn't like any more' | SLANDERING / RAPE |
| 20130223 | welt.de | "Frauen dienen hier, um gevögelt zu werden" - Der Oscar-nominierte Dokumentarfilm "The Invisible War" erzählt von ungesühnten Vergewaltigungen im amerikanischen Militär. Die Geschichten der porträtierten Frauen verschlagen dem Zuschauer den Atem. | US ARMY / RAPE |