EROVINKIN, OLEG: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20170128||independent.ie||[http://www.independent.ie/world-news/europe/kgb-chief-linked-to-trump-file-found-dead-ami..." |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20170128||independent.ie||[http://www.independent.ie/world-news/europe/kgb-chief-linked-to-trump-file-found-dead-amid-kremlin-cover-up-claims-35404816.html KGB chief linked to Trump file found dead amid Kremlin cover up claims]||[[EROVINKIN, OLEG]] / [[SECHIN, IGOR]] / [[KGB]] / [[ROSNEFT]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[GROZEV, CHRISTO]] | |20170824||cnn.com||[https://edition.cnn.com/2017/03/24/europe/dead-russians/index.html Nine months, nine prominent Russians dead]||[[RU]] / [[SHIRINSKIY, MIRGAYAS M.]] / [[VORONENKOV, DENIS]] / [[CHURKIN, VITALY]] / [[KADAKIN, ALEXANDER]] / [[MALANIN, ANDREY]] / [[EROVINKIN, OLEG]] / [[KARLOV, ANDREY]] / [[POLSHIKOV, PETR]] / [[KRIVOV, SERGEI]] | ||
|- | |||
|20180123||thedailybeast.com||[https://www.thedailybeast.com/was-this-russian-general-murdered-over-the-steele-dossier SOURCES AND METHODS: Was This Russian General Murdered Over the Steele Dossier?]||[[EROVINKIN, OLEG]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] | |||
|- | |||
|20170128||independent.ie||[http://www.independent.ie/world-news/europe/kgb-chief-linked-to-trump-file-found-dead-amid-kremlin-cover-up-claims-35404816.html KGB chief linked to Trump file found dead amid Kremlin cover up claims]||[[EROVINKIN, OLEG]] / [[SECHIN, IGOR]] / [[KGB]] / [[ROSNEFT]] / [[STEELE, CHRISTOPHER]] / [[GROZEV, CHRISTO]] / [[RISK MANAGEMENT LAB]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:RU]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:00, 17 July 2018
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20170824 | cnn.com | Nine months, nine prominent Russians dead | RU / SHIRINSKIY, MIRGAYAS M. / VORONENKOV, DENIS / CHURKIN, VITALY / KADAKIN, ALEXANDER / MALANIN, ANDREY / EROVINKIN, OLEG / KARLOV, ANDREY / POLSHIKOV, PETR / KRIVOV, SERGEI |
| 20180123 | thedailybeast.com | SOURCES AND METHODS: Was This Russian General Murdered Over the Steele Dossier? | EROVINKIN, OLEG / STEELE, CHRISTOPHER |
| 20170128 | independent.ie | KGB chief linked to Trump file found dead amid Kremlin cover up claims | EROVINKIN, OLEG / SECHIN, IGOR / KGB / ROSNEFT / STEELE, CHRISTOPHER / GROZEV, CHRISTO / RISK MANAGEMENT LAB |