BIRTHLER, MARIANNE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |05.07.2001||Spiegel||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/0,1518,108561,00.html Birthler: „Unsere Aufgabe könnte kaum noch e..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 3: Line 3:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|05.07.2001||Spiegel||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/0,1518,108561,00.html Birthler: „Unsere Aufgabe könnte kaum noch erfüllt werden.“]||[[MFS]]/[[BIRTHLER, MARIANNE]] / [[KOHL, HELMUT]]]]
|06.07.2001||Spiegel||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/0,1518,143654,00.html I N T E R V I E W  Z U M  S T A S I - A K T E N - S T R E I T: Kein Krieg mit Schily]||[[MFS]]/[[BIRTHLER, MARIANNE]]/[[SCHILY, OTTO]]
|-
|05.07.2001||Spiegel||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/0,1518,108561,00.html Birthler: „Unsere Aufgabe könnte kaum noch erfüllt werden.“]||[[MFS]]/[[BIRTHLER, MARIANNE]] / [[KOHL, HELMUT]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]

Latest revision as of 07:22, 17 August 2012