WOZNIAK, STEVE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20190709||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2019-07-09/apple-cofounder-steve-wozniaks-dire-warning-delete-your-facebook-account-now Apple Cofounder Steve Wozniak's Dire Warning: Delete Your Facebook Account Now!]||[[WOZNIAK, STEVE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20171201||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/gadgets/steve-wozniak-und-steve-jobs-versteigerung-einer-blue-box-in-new-york-a-1181290.html Steve Wozniak und Steve Jobs Als Apples Gründer noch Hacker waren]||[[WOZNIAK, STEVE]] / [[JOBS, STEVE]] | |20171201||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/gadgets/steve-wozniak-und-steve-jobs-versteigerung-einer-blue-box-in-new-york-a-1181290.html Steve Wozniak und Steve Jobs Als Apples Gründer noch Hacker waren]||[[WOZNIAK, STEVE]] / [[JOBS, STEVE]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:20, 16 July 2019
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20190709 | zerohedge.com | Apple Cofounder Steve Wozniak's Dire Warning: Delete Your Facebook Account Now! | WOZNIAK, STEVE |
| 20171201 | spiegel.de | Steve Wozniak und Steve Jobs Als Apples Gründer noch Hacker waren | WOZNIAK, STEVE / JOBS, STEVE |
| 20130621 | guardian.co.uk | Steve Wozniak: 'I felt about Edward Snowden the way I felt about Daniel Ellsberg' - Apple co-founder says he admires Edward Snowden as much as Pentagon Papers leaker Daniel Ellsberg | WOZNIAK, STEVE / SNOWDEN, EDWARD |