SDF: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20191023||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/471674-kurds-abdi-shoigu-russia-thanks/ ‘Thanks Russia!’: Kurdish military chief welcomes Russian peaceekeping patrols]||[[SDF]] / [[SY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20191014||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/syrien-kurdische-kaempfer-schliessen-deal-mit-assads-armee-a-1291377.html Chaos im Norden Syriens Kurden schmieden verzweifelten Deal mit Assads Armee]||[[SY]] / [[SDF]] / [[YPG]] | |20191014||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/syrien-kurdische-kaempfer-schliessen-deal-mit-assads-armee-a-1291377.html Chaos im Norden Syriens Kurden schmieden verzweifelten Deal mit Assads Armee]||[[SY]] / [[SDF]] / [[YPG]] | ||
Latest revision as of 04:44, 24 October 2019
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20191023 | rt.com | ‘Thanks Russia!’: Kurdish military chief welcomes Russian peaceekeping patrols | SDF / SY |
| 20191014 | spiegel.de | Chaos im Norden Syriens Kurden schmieden verzweifelten Deal mit Assads Armee | SY / SDF / YPG |
| 20191010 | spiegel.de | Offensive in Nordsyrien Türkische Truppen kesseln zwei Städte ein | TR / SY / KURDS / SDF / YPG |