BOYLE, FRANCIS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|-
|20200203||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/health/creator-bioweapons-act-says-coronavirus-biological-warfare-weapon Creator Of US BioWeapons Act Says Coronavirus Is Biological Warfare Weapon]||[[2019-nCoV]] / [[BOYLE, FRANCIS]] / [[COTTON, TOM]] / [[BIOLOGICAL WEAPONS]]
|20200203||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/health/creator-bioweapons-act-says-coronavirus-biological-warfare-weapon Creator Of US BioWeapons Act Says Coronavirus Is Biological Warfare Weapon]||[[2019-nCoV]] / [[BOYLE, FRANCIS]] / [[COTTON, TOM]] / [[BIOLOGICAL WEAPONS]] / [[ATTRIBUTION]]
|-
|20200203||greatgameindia.com||[https://greatgameindia.com/dr-francis-boyle-creator-of-bioweapons-act-says-coronavirus-is-biological-warfare-weapon/Dr. Francis Boyle Creator Of BioWeapons Act Says Coronavirus Is Biological Warfare Weapon]||[[BOYLE, FRANCIS]] / [[2019-nCoV]] / [[BIOLOGICAL WEAPONS]] / [[ATTRIBUTION]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 22:35, 11 April 2020