INTERNET ARCHIVE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20131108||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/wayback-machine-feuer-beim-internet-archive-zerstoert-technik..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20200519||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/op-ed/489118-wayback-machine-big-tech-censorship/ What critical thinking? Wayback Machine is now complicit in Big Tech censorship]||[[INTERNET ARCHIVE]]
|-
|-
|20131108||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/wayback-machine-feuer-beim-internet-archive-zerstoert-technik-a-932494.html Hunderttausende Dollar Schaden: Brand zerstört Technikraum des Internet Archive]||[[INTERNET ARCHIVE]]
|20131108||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/wayback-machine-feuer-beim-internet-archive-zerstoert-technik-a-932494.html Hunderttausende Dollar Schaden: Brand zerstört Technikraum des Internet Archive]||[[INTERNET ARCHIVE]]
|-
|20131106||blog.archive.org||[http://blog.archive.org/2013/11/06/scanning-center-fire-please-help-rebuild/ Scanning Center Fire — Please Help Rebuild]||[[INTERNET ARCHIVE]]
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 06:53, 24 May 2020