PYAMAS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
|20200121||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-7912373/Chinese-officials-shame-people-going-outside-pyjamas.html A dressing gown dressing down: Chinese officials name and shame people for going outside in their pyjamas by posting pictures of them and their ID information]||[[PYAMAS]] / [[CN]]
|20200121||dailymail.co.uk||[https://www.dailymail.co.uk/news/article-7912373/Chinese-officials-shame-people-going-outside-pyjamas.html A dressing gown dressing down: Chinese officials name and shame people for going outside in their pyjamas by posting pictures of them and their ID information]||[[PYAMAS]] / [[CN]]
|-
|20200121||nytimes.com||[https://www.nytimes.com/2020/01/21/business/china-pajamas-facial-recognition.html Chinese City Uses Facial Recognition to Shame Pajama Wearers - Local officials apologized, but the crackdown on a common — and comfortable — practice has raised a rare outcry over privacy in a country accustomed to surveillance.]||[[CN]] / [[PYAMAS]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Products]] [[Category:CN]]
[[Category:Products]] [[Category:CN]]

Latest revision as of 19:42, 15 June 2020