BALZ, MANFRED: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |29.10.2008||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Telekom-Datenschutzvorstand-Balz-weist-Vorwuerfe-von-sich-214225.html T..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29.10.2008||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Telekom-Datenschutzvorstand-Balz-weist-Vorwuerfe-von-sich-214225.html Telekom-Datenschutzvorstand Balz weist Vorwürfe von sich]||[[TELEKOM]] / [[BALZ, MANFRED]] | |29.10.2008||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Telekom-Datenschutzvorstand-Balz-weist-Vorwuerfe-von-sich-214225.html Telekom-Datenschutzvorstand Balz weist Vorwürfe von sich]||[[TELEKOM]] / [[BALZ, MANFRED]] | ||
|- | |||
|21.10.2008||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Telekom-rekrutiert-Datenschutz-Vorstand-aus-den-eigenen-Reihen-212667.html Telekom rekrutiert Datenschutz-Vorstand aus den eigenen Reihen]||[[TELEKOM]] / [[BALZ, MANFRED]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]] | [[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]] | ||
Latest revision as of 10:36, 5 September 2012
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 29.10.2008 | heise.de | Telekom-Datenschutzvorstand Balz weist Vorwürfe von sich | TELEKOM / BALZ, MANFRED |
| 21.10.2008 | heise.de | Telekom rekrutiert Datenschutz-Vorstand aus den eigenen Reihen | TELEKOM / BALZ, MANFRED |