BALZ, MANFRED: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |29.10.2008||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Telekom-Datenschutzvorstand-Balz-weist-Vorwuerfe-von-sich-214225.html T..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|29.10.2008||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Telekom-Datenschutzvorstand-Balz-weist-Vorwuerfe-von-sich-214225.html Telekom-Datenschutzvorstand Balz weist Vorwürfe von sich]||[[TELEKOM]] / [[BALZ, MANFRED]]
|29.10.2008||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Telekom-Datenschutzvorstand-Balz-weist-Vorwuerfe-von-sich-214225.html Telekom-Datenschutzvorstand Balz weist Vorwürfe von sich]||[[TELEKOM]] / [[BALZ, MANFRED]]
|-
|21.10.2008||heise.de||[http://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Telekom-rekrutiert-Datenschutz-Vorstand-aus-den-eigenen-Reihen-212667.html Telekom rekrutiert Datenschutz-Vorstand aus den eigenen Reihen]||[[TELEKOM]] / [[BALZ, MANFRED]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]

Latest revision as of 10:36, 5 September 2012