FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20201205||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/508788-iran-assassination-mossad-interview/ Ex-CIA head Brennan wrong to call Iranian scientist killing ‘criminal,’ US also carried out such actions, ex-Mossad chief tells RT]||[[HALEVY, EFRAIM]] / [[MOSSAD]] / [[BRENNAN, JOHN]] / [[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]]
|-
|-
|20201129||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/508170-iran-assassination-remote-gun/ Killing of top Iranian nuclear scientist: Reported versions change from 12-person commando squad to REMOTE-CONTROLLED machine gun]||[[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]]
|20201129||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/508170-iran-assassination-remote-gun/ Killing of top Iranian nuclear scientist: Reported versions change from 12-person commando squad to REMOTE-CONTROLLED machine gun]||[[FAKHRIZADEH, MOHSEN]]

Latest revision as of 17:45, 5 December 2020