PALIN, SARAH: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "{|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |01.12.2010||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2010/dec/01/us-embassy-cables-executed-mike-huckabee US embassy cables c..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
= Articles =
{|border=1
{|border=1
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20180511||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-05-11/sarah-palin-speaks-out-julian-assange-after-ecuadorian-embassy-cuts-phone-calls Sarah Palin Speaks Out For Julian Assange After Ecuadorian Embassy Cuts Off Phone Calls, Guests]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]]
|-
|20170105||cbsnews.com||[http://www.cbsnews.com/news/key-trump-surrogates-once-led-fight-vs-wikileaks-and-assange/ Key Trump surrogates once led fight vs. WikiLeaks and Assange]||[[WIKILEAKS]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[KING, PETER]] / [[WOOLSEY, JAMES]] / [[GINGRICH, NEWT]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|-
|01.12.2010||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2010/dec/01/us-embassy-cables-executed-mike-huckabee US embassy cables culprit should be executed, says Mike Huckabee - Republican presidential hopeful wants the person responsible for the WikiLeaks cables to face capital punishment for treason]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[HUCKABEE, MIKE]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]] / [[MCFARLAND, KATHLEEN]] / [[MANNING, BRADLEY]]
|01.12.2010||guardian.co.uk||[http://www.guardian.co.uk/world/2010/dec/01/us-embassy-cables-executed-mike-huckabee US embassy cables culprit should be executed, says Mike Huckabee - Republican presidential hopeful wants the person responsible for the WikiLeaks cables to face capital punishment for treason]||[[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] / [[HUCKABEE, MIKE]] / [[PALIN, SARAH]] / [[MCFARLAND, KATHLEEN]] / [[MANNING, BRADLEY]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
= Videos =
{|border=1
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20130623||youtube.com||[http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KiLxP3lxgy8 Sarah Palin on Fox News: Snowden is not the problem, the problem is the government violating our fourth amendment rights]||[[PALIN, SARAH]] / [[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]]
|-
|}
= Unsorted =
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0h-KLfmgRwk&feature=emb_title
* https://twitter.com/wikileaks/status/11620256778821632


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:US]]

Latest revision as of 11:05, 20 December 2020