ALEXANDROV ENSEMBLE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20161225||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/flugzeugabsturz-ueber-dem-schwarzen-meer-tag-der-trauer-in-russland-a-1127495.html Unglück über dem Schwarzen Meer Flugzeug setzte vor Absturz kein Notsignal ab]||[[ALEXANDROV ENSEMBLE]]
|-
|20161225||bbc.com||[http://www.bbc.com/news/world-europe-38430164 Russian military plane crashes in Black Sea, 'killing 92']||[[ALEXANDROV ENSEMBLE]]
|-
|-
|20161225||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/russisches-flugzeug-ueber-dem-schwarzen-meer-abgestuerzt-a-1127480.html Russisches Verteidigungsministerium Keine Überlebenden bei Absturz von russischem Flugzeug]||[[ALEXANDROV ENSEMBLE]]
|20161225||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/panorama/russisches-flugzeug-ueber-dem-schwarzen-meer-abgestuerzt-a-1127480.html Russisches Verteidigungsministerium Keine Überlebenden bei Absturz von russischem Flugzeug]||[[ALEXANDROV ENSEMBLE]]
Line 10: Line 14:
|-
|-
|}
|}
= Videos =
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a0fTVnhg7S0
= Resources =
* https://armychoir.ru/en/


[[Category:Organizations]] [[Category:RU]]
[[Category:Organizations]] [[Category:RU]]

Latest revision as of 20:51, 10 December 2021