GB-DE: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220404||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/553260-uk-to-persuade-germany-more-russia-sanctions/ UK wants Germany to get tougher on Russia - media / PM Boris Johnson is planning to urge Chancellor Olaf Scholz to impose further sanctions on Moscow, a UK newspaper claims]||[[GB-DE]] / [[DE-RU]]
|-
|-
|20211129||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/uk-army-reestablishes-permanent-presence-germany-directed-russian-threat UK Army Reestablishes 'Permanent' Germany Presence Directed At "Russian Threat"]||[[GB]] / [[GB-DE]] / [[DE]] / [[GB-RU]]
|20211129||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/uk-army-reestablishes-permanent-presence-germany-directed-russian-threat UK Army Reestablishes 'Permanent' Germany Presence Directed At "Russian Threat"]||[[GB]] / [[GB-DE]] / [[DE]] / [[GB-RU]]

Latest revision as of 18:50, 4 April 2022