SOCIETE GENERALE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "Societe Generale SA (GLE) = Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20140228||bloomberg.com||[http://www.bloomberg.com/news/2014-02-28/gold-fix-study-shows-sign..." |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20220411||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/553655-french-bank-quits-russia/ French bank quits Russia over Ukraine - Societe Generale sells stake in Rosbank due to sanctions]||[[SOCIETE GENERALE]] / [[ROSBANK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140228||bloomberg.com||[http://www.bloomberg.com/news/2014-02-28/gold-fix-study-shows-signs-of-decade-of-bank-manipulation.html Gold Fix Study Shows Signs of Decade of Bank Manipulation]||[[GOLD]] / [[ABRANTES-METZ, ROSA]] / [[BARCLAYS]] / [[DEUTSCHE BANK]] / [[BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA]] / [[HSBC]] / [[SOCIETE GENERALE]] | |20140228||bloomberg.com||[http://www.bloomberg.com/news/2014-02-28/gold-fix-study-shows-signs-of-decade-of-bank-manipulation.html Gold Fix Study Shows Signs of Decade of Bank Manipulation]||[[GOLD]] / [[ABRANTES-METZ, ROSA]] / [[BARCLAYS]] / [[DEUTSCHE BANK]] / [[BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA]] / [[HSBC]] / [[SOCIETE GENERALE]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:24, 11 April 2022
Societe Generale SA (GLE)
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20220411 | rt.com | French bank quits Russia over Ukraine - Societe Generale sells stake in Rosbank due to sanctions | SOCIETE GENERALE / ROSBANK |
| 20140228 | bloomberg.com | Gold Fix Study Shows Signs of Decade of Bank Manipulation | GOLD / ABRANTES-METZ, ROSA / BARCLAYS / DEUTSCHE BANK / BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA / HSBC / SOCIETE GENERALE |