TR-DE: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20220531||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/556385-turkey-warning-france-germany/ Turkey issues strong warning to Germany and France / Ambassadors from the two European countries were summoned to Ankara over Kurdistan Workers’ Party rallies]||[[TR-DE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20180815||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/news/2018-08-15/enemy-my-enemy-snubbed-trump-erdogan-turns-merkel "The Enemy Of My Enemy": Snubbed By Trump, Erdogan Turns To Merkel]||[[TR-DE]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20170321||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-laedt-deutschen-diplomaten-zum-gespraech-protest-gegen-bnd-chef-a-1139831.html Streit um SPIEGEL-Interview Türkei bittet deutschen Top-Diplomaten zum Gespräch]||[[TR-DE]] | |20170321||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-laedt-deutschen-diplomaten-zum-gespraech-protest-gegen-bnd-chef-a-1139831.html Streit um SPIEGEL-Interview Türkei bittet deutschen Top-Diplomaten zum Gespräch]||[[TR-DE]] | ||