TRY: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220603||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/business/556547-inflation-in-turkey-soars/ Inflation in Turkey soars to 73.5% / The spike is the biggest in nearly a quarter century, according to data]||[[TRY]]
|-
|-
|20220303||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/tuerkei-inflation-steigt-auf-ueber-50-prozent-a-8b403bfb-c599-49b5-a23a-692d602ed1a0 Wirtschaftskrise Inflation in Türkei überschreitet 50-Prozent-Marke]||[[TR]] / [[TRY]]
|20220303||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/tuerkei-inflation-steigt-auf-ueber-50-prozent-a-8b403bfb-c599-49b5-a23a-692d602ed1a0 Wirtschaftskrise Inflation in Türkei überschreitet 50-Prozent-Marke]||[[TR]] / [[TRY]]

Latest revision as of 15:38, 3 June 2022