TR-US: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20221115||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/turkey-says-us-complicit-istanbul-bombing-rejects-condolence-message Turkey Says US Complicit In Istanbul Bombing, Rejects Condolence Message]||[[TR-US]] | |||
|- | |||
|20211023||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/538283-turkey-us-ambassadors-non-grata/ Turkey to declare US, 9 other ambassadors ‘persona non grata’ after call for release of jailed opposition figure – Erdogan]||[[TR]] / [[TR-US]] / [[KAVALA, OSMAN]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20210205||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/514662-turkey-us-2016-coup/ Turkey scolded as ‘irresponsible NATO ally’ after interior minister blames US for 2016 coup attempt]||[[TR]] / [[TR-US]] / [[GULEN, FETHULLAH]] | |20210205||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/514662-turkey-us-2016-coup/ Turkey scolded as ‘irresponsible NATO ally’ after interior minister blames US for 2016 coup attempt]||[[TR]] / [[TR-US]] / [[GULEN, FETHULLAH]] | ||