NTC Vulkan: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20230330||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/technology/2023/mar/30/cyberwarfare-leaks-show-russian-army-..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20230330||washingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/national-security/2023/03/30/russian-cyberwarfare-documents-vulkan-files/ Secret trove offers rare look into Russian cyberwar ambitions]||[[NTC Vulkan]]
|-
|20230330||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/vulkan-files-enthuellungen-wie-putins-cybersoldaten-den-krieg-ins-internet-tragen-a-bb241ad9-a9c3-422e-af57-ffe59986a1d8 »Vulkan Files«-Enthüllungen: Das sind Putins Geheimpläne für den Cyberkrieg]||[[NTC Vulkan]]
|-
|20230330||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/netzwelt/web/vulkan-files-so-liefen-die-recherchen-zu-putins-krieg-im-netz-a-8ba012dd-4d73-40fd-9731-73ea157a16b1 So liefen die »Vulkan Files«-Recherchen / Woher die Daten stammen, wie sie überprüft wurden, was sie verraten]||[[NTC Vulkan]]
|-
|-
|20230330||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/technology/2023/mar/30/cyberwarfare-leaks-show-russian-army-is-adopting-mindset-of-secret-police Cyberwarfare leaks show Russian army is adopting mindset of secret police / Andrei Soldatov]||[[NTC Vulkan]]
|20230330||theguardian.com||[https://www.theguardian.com/technology/2023/mar/30/cyberwarfare-leaks-show-russian-army-is-adopting-mindset-of-secret-police Cyberwarfare leaks show Russian army is adopting mindset of secret police / Andrei Soldatov]||[[NTC Vulkan]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
= Resources =
* https://www.spiegel.de/thema/vulkanfiles/?d=1680188834
* https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/vulkan-files-recherche-ein-insider-der-russischen-softwarefirma-packt-aus-a-26e3ea64-630e-4d24-88f2-5d9f35fe3386


[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:RU]]
[[Category:Companies]] [[Category:RU]]

Latest revision as of 09:30, 31 March 2023