NTC Vulkan: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20230330||washingtonpost.com||[https://www.washingtonpost.com/national-security/2023/03/30/russian-cyberwarfare-documents-vulkan-files/ Secret trove offers rare look into Russian cyberwar ambitions]||[[NTC Vulkan]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20230330||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/vulkan-files-enthuellungen-wie-putins-cybersoldaten-den-krieg-ins-internet-tragen-a-bb241ad9-a9c3-422e-af57-ffe59986a1d8 »Vulkan Files«-Enthüllungen: Das sind Putins Geheimpläne für den Cyberkrieg]||[[NTC Vulkan]] | |20230330||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/vulkan-files-enthuellungen-wie-putins-cybersoldaten-den-krieg-ins-internet-tragen-a-bb241ad9-a9c3-422e-af57-ffe59986a1d8 »Vulkan Files«-Enthüllungen: Das sind Putins Geheimpläne für den Cyberkrieg]||[[NTC Vulkan]] | ||
Latest revision as of 09:30, 31 March 2023
Articles
| Date | Source | Title | Tags |
| 20230330 | washingtonpost.com | Secret trove offers rare look into Russian cyberwar ambitions | NTC Vulkan |
| 20230330 | spiegel.de | »Vulkan Files«-Enthüllungen: Das sind Putins Geheimpläne für den Cyberkrieg | NTC Vulkan |
| 20230330 | spiegel.de | So liefen die »Vulkan Files«-Recherchen / Woher die Daten stammen, wie sie überprüft wurden, was sie verraten | NTC Vulkan |
| 20230330 | theguardian.com | Cyberwarfare leaks show Russian army is adopting mindset of secret police / Andrei Soldatov | NTC Vulkan |