KEQIANG, LI: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20151029||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/merkel-in-china-airbus-milliardenvertrag-unterzeichnet..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20231027||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/585912-china-premier-li-keqiang-dies/ Former Chinese premier dies suddenly / Li Keqiang passed away on Friday at the age of 68, according to state media]||[[KEQIANG, LI]]
|-
|-
|20151029||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/merkel-in-china-airbus-milliardenvertrag-unterzeichnet-a-1060079.html Merkel bei Li Keqiang: China bestellt Airbusse im Wert von 17 Milliarden US-Dollar]||[[KEQIANG, LI]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[CN]] / [[DE]] / [[AIRBUS]]
|20151029||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/soziales/merkel-in-china-airbus-milliardenvertrag-unterzeichnet-a-1060079.html Merkel bei Li Keqiang: China bestellt Airbusse im Wert von 17 Milliarden US-Dollar]||[[KEQIANG, LI]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[CN]] / [[DE]] / [[AIRBUS]]

Latest revision as of 09:41, 29 October 2023