PROZOROV, VASILY: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20240412||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/595818-sbu-officer-car-explosion-moscow/ Car of Ukrainian defector blow..." |
|||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20240417||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/596089-second-suspect-detained-prozorov/ Second suspect detained over attempt to assassinate Ukrainian defector – FSB / The man allegedly delivered the components for the explosive device used in the botched hit, Russia’s Federal Security Service has said]||[[PROZOROV, VASILY]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240412||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/595818-sbu-officer-car-explosion-moscow/ Car of Ukrainian defector blown up in Moscow (VIDEO) / A former lieutenant colonel in the SBU had previously shared data with Russia and publicly exposed Kiev’s crimes]||[[PROZOROV, VASILY]] / [[SBU]] | |20240412||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/595818-sbu-officer-car-explosion-moscow/ Car of Ukrainian defector blown up in Moscow (VIDEO) / A former lieutenant colonel in the SBU had previously shared data with Russia and publicly exposed Kiev’s crimes]||[[PROZOROV, VASILY]] / [[SBU]] | ||