PUSSY RIOT: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|202407||jacobin.com||[https://jacobin.com/2024/07/pussy-riot-free-speech-palestine The Pussy Riot Trial Was a Warning for US Universities]||[[PUSSY RIOT]]
|-
|20240628||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/kultur/pussy-riot-mitglied-nadja-tolokonnikowa-sieht-in-putin-die-verkoerperung-des-boesen-a-a4200d84-3892-4079-90e6-5efe4c5eedc8?context=issue Russische Künstlerin Pussy-Riot-Mitglied Nadja Tolokonnikowa sieht in Putin die Verkörperung des Bösen]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] / [[TOLOKONIKOVA, NADYA]]
|-
|20231213||nymag.com||[https://nymag.com/intelligencer/2023/12/pussy-riot-on-the-run-from-vladimir-putin.html On the Run With Pussy Riot Forced to flee Russia, the dissidents fight Putin from abroad, one blistering punk show at a time.]||[[PUSSY RIOT]]
|-
|20170913||vice.com||[https://www.vice.com/en/article/pussy-riot-member-details-horrific-abuse-in-russian-womens-prison/ Pussy Riot Member Details Horrific Abuse in Russian Women’s Prison]||[[PUSSY RIOT]] / [[ALYOKHINA, MARIA]]
|-
|-
|20160206||deutsch.rt.com||[https://deutsch.rt.com/international/36651-pussy-riot-aktivistin-veroffentlicht-neues/ Pussy Riot-Aktivistin veröffentlicht neues Musikvideo - Eine Kunstkritik]||[[PUSSY RIOT]]
|20160206||deutsch.rt.com||[https://deutsch.rt.com/international/36651-pussy-riot-aktivistin-veroffentlicht-neues/ Pussy Riot-Aktivistin veröffentlicht neues Musikvideo - Eine Kunstkritik]||[[PUSSY RIOT]]

Latest revision as of 16:00, 1 December 2024