BEST, EMMA: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
A (talk | contribs)
 
Line 7: Line 7:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20220218||thegrayzone.com||[https://thegrayzone.com/2022/02/18/hacking-canadian-trucker-convoy-us-canadian-intelligence-operation/ Was the hacking of Ottawa trucker convoy donors a US-Canadian intelligence operation?]||[[COTTLE, AUBREY]] / [[MAC CURDY BURNET, DANIEL]] / [[BEST, EMMA]]
|-
|-
|20190320||emma.best||[https://emma.best/2019/03/20/the-russian-contractor-who-infiltrated-anonymous/ Leaker, Liar, Hacker, Hoaxer: The Russian contractor who infiltrated Anonymous]||[[BEST, EMMA]] / [[POPOV, MAKSYM IGOR]] / [[FBI]]
|20190320||emma.best||[https://emma.best/2019/03/20/the-russian-contractor-who-infiltrated-anonymous/ Leaker, Liar, Hacker, Hoaxer: The Russian contractor who infiltrated Anonymous]||[[BEST, EMMA]] / [[POPOV, MAKSYM IGOR]] / [[FBI]]

Latest revision as of 15:51, 3 December 2024