NDR: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20241202||mediapart.fr||[https://www.mediapart.fr/en/journal/international/021224/german-broadcaster-ndr-censored-own-investigation-world-s-largest-consortium-investigative-media German broadcaster NDR censored own investigation into world’s largest consortium of investigative media - After launching an investigation into the Organized Crime and Corruption Reporting Project (OCCRP), and after subsequently inviting Mediapart and three other outlets to join the project, German public broadcaster NDR finally decided to shelve the report after senior editorial managers came under pressure from the OCCRP. Yann Philippin reports.]||[[OCCRP]] / [[NDR]] / [[US STATE DEPARTMENT]] | |||
|- | |||
|20191130||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/474735-assange-spy-lawsuit-undercover-global/ ‘We’re working for the dark side’: Spanish firm accused of spying on Assange by German broadcaster boasted of US intelligence ties]||[[UNDERCOVER GLOBAL S.L.]] / [[MORALES, DAVID]] / [[US SECRET SERVICE]] / [[NDR]] / [[ASSANGE, JULIAN]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160329||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/kultur/tv/extra-3-christian-ehring-ueber-erdogans-reaktion-a-1084552.html Vorladung des Botschafters wegen "extra 3": "Mir ist die Kinnlade runtergefallen"]||[[EXTRA 3]] / [[NDR]] / [[TR]] / [[DE]] / [[EHRING, CHRISTIAN]] | |||
|- | |||
|20160328||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/ausland/tuerkei-bestellt-deutschen-botschafter-wegen-ndr-beitrag-ein-a-1084367.html extra-3-Satire: Türkei zitiert deutschen Botschafter ins Außenministerium]||[[EXTRA 3]] / [[NDR]] / [[TR]] / [[DE]] | |||
|- | |||
|20150316||faz.net||[http://www.faz.net/aktuell/feuilleton/medien/kritik-an-ndr-wdr-und-sz-drei-in-einem-boot-13482745.html Kritik an NDR, WDR und SZ Drei in einem Boot]||[[NDR]] / [[WDR]] / [[SUEDDEUTSCHE ZEITUNG]] / [[MASCOLO, GEORG]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20140125||www.ndr.de||[http://www.ndr.de/ratgeber/netzwelt/snowden253.html FAQ: Zur Ausstrahlung des Snowden-Interviews]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[NDR]] | |20140125||www.ndr.de||[http://www.ndr.de/ratgeber/netzwelt/snowden253.html FAQ: Zur Ausstrahlung des Snowden-Interviews]||[[SNOWDEN, EDWARD]] / [[NDR]] | ||