HALDENWANG, THOMAS: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20190518||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/459693-germany-austria-intelligence-cooperation-russia/ German intel cautious about working with Austrian counterparts, because… Russia – reports]||[[HALDENWANG, THOMAS]] / [[BFV]] / [[AT]] / [[BVT]]
|-
|-
|20181116||heise.de||[https://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Neuer-Verfassungsschutzchef-fordert-Zugriff-auf-verschluesselte-Kommunikation-4223818.html Neuer Verfassungsschutzchef fordert Zugriff auf verschlüsselte Kommunikation]||[[HALDENWANG, THOMAS]] / [[BFV]] / [[ENCRYPTION]]
|20181116||heise.de||[https://www.heise.de/newsticker/meldung/Neuer-Verfassungsschutzchef-fordert-Zugriff-auf-verschluesselte-Kommunikation-4223818.html Neuer Verfassungsschutzchef fordert Zugriff auf verschlüsselte Kommunikation]||[[HALDENWANG, THOMAS]] / [[BFV]] / [[ENCRYPTION]]
Line 10: Line 12:
|-
|-
|}
|}
= Resources =
* https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Thomas_Haldenwang
= Videos =
* https://www.youtube.com/shorts/nGzqIizJH5w


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]

Latest revision as of 12:33, 7 January 2025