TURKSTREAM: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20220929||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/563758-turkstream-pipeline-russian-gas-threat/ Key Russian Black Sea gas..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250114||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/russia/610846-lavrov-blames-us-for-turkstream-attack/ Lavrov blames US for TurkStream attack / Washington has given the green light to energy infrastructure sabotage in Europe, the Russian foreign minister has said]||[[TURKSTREAM]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20220929||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/563758-turkstream-pipeline-russian-gas-threat/ Key Russian Black Sea gas pipeline under threat – US state media / RFE/RL claims the Netherlands has revoked the license of TurkStream operator]||[[TURKSTREAM]] / [[NL]] / [[SOUTH STREAM]] | |20220929||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/563758-turkstream-pipeline-russian-gas-threat/ Key Russian Black Sea gas pipeline under threat – US state media / RFE/RL claims the Netherlands has revoked the license of TurkStream operator]||[[TURKSTREAM]] / [[NL]] / [[SOUTH STREAM]] | ||