WEF: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
Created page with "= Articles = {|border=1 |- |Date||Source||Title||Tags |- |20130826||rt.com||[http://rt.com/op-edge/world-economy-power-brokers-forum-996/ The world according to the global power..."
 
A (talk | contribs)
 
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250123||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/611531-trump-davos-key-takeaways/ Nuclear reduction, ending the Ukraine conflict and massive tax cuts: Key takeaways from Donald Trump’s Davos speech / The new US leader has outlined his foreign and domestic priorities to the World Economic Forum]||[[WEF]] / [[TRUMP, DONALD]]
|-
|20250115||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/weltwirtschaftsforum-experten-warnen-vor-bewaffnetem-konflikt-als-groesstem-risiko-a-27ed4be9-0240-4062-9068-f045a6655089 Weltwirtschaftsforum Davos hat Angst vor dem Krieg / Der Global Risk Report setzt den Ton für das Weltwirtschaftsforum in Davos. Doch Wirtschaftsfragen geraten dabei fast in den Hintergrund. Das größte Risiko sehen die befragten Experten in einem bewaffneten Konflikt.]||[[WEF]]
|-
|20200122||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/i-dont-see-her-beijing-or-delhi-neil-ferguson-slams-davos-virtue-signaling-greta "I Don't See Her In Beijing Or Delhi" - Niall Ferguson Slams Davos' "Virtue Signaling" Greta Fanboys]||[[COGNITIVE DISSONANCE]] / [[WEF]] / [[THUNBERG, GRETA]] / [[FERGUSON, NIALL]]
|-
|20170102||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/wirtschaft/unternehmen/angela-merkel-faehrt-nicht-zum-weltwirtschaftsforum-nach-davos-a-1128303.html Konferenz Merkel erteilt Weltwirtschaftsforum Davos Absage]||[[WEF]]
|-
|-
|20130826||rt.com||[http://rt.com/op-edge/world-economy-power-brokers-forum-996/ The world according to the global power brokers]||[[WEF]]
|20130826||rt.com||[http://rt.com/op-edge/world-economy-power-brokers-forum-996/ The world according to the global power brokers]||[[WEF]]

Latest revision as of 14:00, 27 January 2025