HEUSGEN, CHRISTOPH: Difference between revisions

From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
A (talk | contribs)
A (talk | contribs)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
|-
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20250217||rt.com||[https://www.rt.com/news/612841-munich-conference-chairman-tears/ Munich conference chief sheds tears over ‘rules-based order’ (VIDEO) / Christoph Heusgen’s emotions have made him cut short his closing remarks at the event]||[[MSC]] / [[HEUSGEN, CHRISTOPH]]
|-
|-
|20131125||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/guido-westerwelle-fordert-von-den-usa-strengere-spionageregeln-a-935587.html Treffen mit US-Abgeordneten: Westerwelle fordert strengere Spionageregeln]||[[DE]] / [[NSA]] / [[WESTERWELLE, GUIDO]] / [[MURPHY, CHRIS]] / [[HEUSGEN, CHRISTOPH]] / [[OPPERMANN, THOMAS]] / [[STROEBELE, HANS-CHRISTIAN]] / [[GYSI, GREGOR]]
|20131125||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/guido-westerwelle-fordert-von-den-usa-strengere-spionageregeln-a-935587.html Treffen mit US-Abgeordneten: Westerwelle fordert strengere Spionageregeln]||[[DE]] / [[NSA]] / [[WESTERWELLE, GUIDO]] / [[MURPHY, CHRIS]] / [[HEUSGEN, CHRISTOPH]] / [[OPPERMANN, THOMAS]] / [[STROEBELE, HANS-CHRISTIAN]] / [[GYSI, GREGOR]]
|-
|-
|20131121||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nsa-affaere-kein-treffen-der-us-delegation-mit-merkel-und-gauck-a-934924.html NSA-Affäre: Merkel und Gauck lassen US-Delegation abblitzen]||[[DE]] / [[US]] / [[NSA]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[GAUCK, JOACHIM]] / [[MURPHY, CHRIS]] / [[HEUSGEN, CHRISTOPH]] / [[MEEKS, GREGORY]] / [[DIAZ-BALART, MARIO]]
|20131121||spiegel.de||[http://www.spiegel.de/politik/deutschland/nsa-affaere-kein-treffen-der-us-delegation-mit-merkel-und-gauck-a-934924.html NSA-Affäre: Merkel und Gauck lassen US-Delegation abblitzen]||[[DE]] / [[US]] / [[NSA]] / [[MERKEL, ANGELA]] / [[GAUCK, JOACHIM]] / [[MURPHY, CHRIS]] / [[HEUSGEN, CHRISTOPH]] / [[MEEKS, GREGORY]] / [[DIAZ-BALART, MARIO]]
|-
|}
== 2009 ==
{|border=1
|-
|Date||Source||Title||Tags
|-
|20091029||wikileaks.org||[https://wikileaks.org/plusd/cables/09BERLIN1360_a.html THE NEW GERMAN CABINET - AN OVERVIEW]||[[POFALLA, RONALD]] / [[HEUSGEN, CHRISTOPH]] / [[BOEHMER, MARIA]] / [[WESTERWELLE, GUIDO]] / [[HOYER, WERNER]] / [[PIEPER, CORNELIA]] / [[BIESEL, MARTIN]] / [[ZU GUTTENBERG, KARL-THEODOR]] / [[KOSSENDEY, THOMAS]] / [[SCHMIDT, CHRISTIAN]] / [[DE MAZIERE, THOMAS]] / [[SCHAEUBLE, WOLFGANG]] / [[BRUEDERLE, RAINER]] / [[OTTO, HANS-JOACHIM]] / [[BURDBACHER, ERNST]] / [[JUNG, FRANS-JOSEF]] / [[LEUTHEUSSER-SCHNARRENBERGER, SABINE]] / [[VON DER LEYEN, URSULA]] / [[ROESLER, PHILIPP]] / [[ROETTGEN, NORBERT]] / [[SCHAVAN, ANNETTE]] / [[RAMSAUER, PETER]] / [[AIGNER, ILSE]] / [[NIEBEL, DIRK]]
|-
|-
|}
|}


[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]
[[Category:Persons]] [[Category:DE]]

Latest revision as of 19:57, 19 February 2025