PKK: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250301||spiegel.de||[https://www.spiegel.de/ausland/pkk-verkuendet-sofortige-waffenruhe-mit-der-tuerkei-a-fdb4c31d-b535-407f-90ee-8235d3ecb878 Kurdische Arbeiterpartei PKK verkündet sofortige Waffenruhe mit der Türkei / Die kurdische Partei PKK hat mitgeteilt, ihren bewaffneten Kampf zu beenden. Das berichten türkische Medien. Nun hoffen die Anhänger auf eine Freilassung ihres Anführers Abdullah Öcalan.]|[[PKK]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20180321||aljazeera.com||[https://www.aljazeera.com/news/2018/03/hanning-germany-doesn-support-pkk-separatism-180321142023842.html Hanning: Germany doesn't support PKK's 'separatism' - The idea that Germany was involved in the failed coup attempt in Turkey is 'completely stupid'.]||[[HANNING, AUGUST]] / [[TR]] / [[PKK]] / [[DE]] | |20180321||aljazeera.com||[https://www.aljazeera.com/news/2018/03/hanning-germany-doesn-support-pkk-separatism-180321142023842.html Hanning: Germany doesn't support PKK's 'separatism' - The idea that Germany was involved in the failed coup attempt in Turkey is 'completely stupid'.]||[[HANNING, AUGUST]] / [[TR]] / [[PKK]] / [[DE]] | ||