SV: Difference between revisions
From osint.info
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date||Source||Title||Tags | |Date||Source||Title||Tags | ||
|- | |||
|20250414||zerohedge.com||[https://www.zerohedge.com/geopolitical/el-salvador-president-visit-white-house-discuss-deportation-prison-plans El Salvador President To Visit White House To Discuss Deportation, Prison Plans]||[[SV]] / [[BUKELE, NAYIB]] / [[SV-US]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20240226||imf.org||[https://www.imf.org/en/News/Articles/2025/02/26/pr25043-el-salvador-imf-approves-new-40-month-us1-bn-eff-arr IMF Executive Board Approves New 40-month US$1.4 billion Extended Fund Facility Arrangement for El Salvador]||[[IMF]] / [[SV]] | |20240226||imf.org||[https://www.imf.org/en/News/Articles/2025/02/26/pr25043-el-salvador-imf-approves-new-40-month-us1-bn-eff-arr IMF Executive Board Approves New 40-month US$1.4 billion Extended Fund Facility Arrangement for El Salvador]||[[IMF]] / [[SV]] | ||
Latest revision as of 15:40, 14 April 2025
EL SALVADOR